Header_1920_04.jpg Header_1920_05.jpg Header_1920_03.jpg Header_1920_10.jpg Header_1920_01.jpg Header_1920_11.jpg Header_1920_07.jpg Header_1920_09.jpg Header_1920_06.jpg Header_1920_02.jpg Header_1920_08.jpg

Organisatie

Verenigingsmanager
Cindy Jansen Verenigingsmanager  mail
Margreet Goorhuis-Last Back Office  mail
Bestuur [Mail]
Joris Vreeburg Voorzitter  mail
Pieter van der Plas Penningmeester  mail
Annemarieke de Ruijter Secretaris  mail
Aleid Grijpma Breedtehockey jeugd  mail
Stijn Eijkman Senioren  mail
Jeugdtafel / Lijncoördinatoren
Hellen Broekman-beers Voorzitter  mail
Marlies Volkers Jongens A  mail
Jacqueline Mol Jongens B  mail
Fiona Navest Jongens C  mail
Sanneke van Duijn Jongens D  mail
Kim Volz-Brons Jongens E6 & E8  mail
Roosje Zwaal Meisjes A  mail
Marcelle de Bruin-Uijen Meisjes B  mail
Marieke Vreeburg Meisjes C  mail
Leonore van Bentum Meisjes D  mail
Annemieke van der Most Meisjes E6 & E8  mail
Ariane de Boer-Swets Coördinator infotafel  mail
Ariane de Boer-Swets Coördinator infotafel  mail
Sandra Hoogendoorn-Cannariato Jeugd F  mail
Maaike van Schaik Kabouters  mail
Maaike van Schaik Benjamini's  mail
Tina Scheele Meisjes E6 & E8  mail
Jan Willem Voorink Coordinator E8/E6 + F  mail
Technische Commissie Jeugd (coördinatoren) [Mail]
Eric Fintelman Technisch Manager Jeugd  mail
Donald Drost Coordinator Topteams A+B  mail
Eric Fintelman Coordinator Opleidteams C + D  mail
Kilian van Vuuren Coordinator A + B (overig)  mail
Kilian van Vuuren Coordinator C + D (overig)  mail
Dennis van de Pol Coordinator Keepers  mail
Thom Fokker Coordinator E8/E6 + F  mail
Arbitrage
Arbitrage - Mail
Roderick Smorenburg Voorzitter  mail
Arbitrage Jeugd - Mail
Marion Tummers Jeugd (ABCD)  mail
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Sjir Klein Beernink Senioren  mail
Leonie Ros Zaalhockey  mail
Liesbeth de Vries Jeugd (ABCD)  mail
Cornelie Voorink-Frese Jongste Jeugd (EF)  mail
Materialen
Chris Shano lid
Robert Breitenstein lid  mail
Stichting Beheer Complex
Gary Watson Groundsman
Gert Goorhuis Beheerder  mail
Bestuur - Mail
Pieter van der Plas Beheerder  mail
Antipest commissie [Mail]
Sophie van Tilburg-van Hedel lid
Ellen Stuivenberg lid
Linda van den Heuvel lid
Commissie Tophockey
Donald Drost Voorzitter  mail
Arnoud van Mancius Financiën
Hanneke Smabers Dames 1
Jasper Vredegoor Heren 1
Serge Spoelstra JA1
Jordan van Heerde JB1
Minke Smabers MA1 + MB1
Dennis Bergkamp MA1 + MB1
Communicatie [Mail]
Cindy Jansen Webmaster
Robin Pas Webmaster
Evenementencommissie [Mail]
Steven Wickel VACATURE
Infotafel
Ariane de Boer-Swets Coördinator  mail
Kascommissie
Timme van Beusekom lid
Ellen Berkers lid
Michiel Brouwer Voorzitter
Keeperscommissie
Marjet Winsemius lid
Hester Hulsbos lid
Dennis van de Pol Coördinator  mail
Jan-Willem Roest lid
L&G hockey
Maud van den Bosch Coördinator  mail
Laren Hockey Shop
Mariette de Koning- Orlandini Beheerder  mail
Ledenadministratie
Ledenadministratie - Mail
Ria Jansen Ledenadministratie  mail
Margreet Goorhuis-Last Contributies  mail
Cindy Jansen Contributies  mail
Medische commissie
Peter van Tilburg Voorzitter
Mark Falke lid
Alexander Armbrust lid
Marit Pronker lid
Rosalie Mallant-hent Secretaris
Robert Speelman Vertrouwenspersoon
Hajo Vlasman Juridische zaken
OLV 't Bonte Paard
Mariette de Koning- Orlandini lid
Maarten Hak lid
Agnes Kranenberg-de Vlaming lid
Joost Leufkens lid
Harald de Vlaming lid
Liesbeth de Vries lid
Sponsoring [Mail]
Stijn Groenink lid
Mariette Gitsels lid
Jeroen Kruithof lid
Patrick Steenstra Toussaint Voorzitter  mail
Trimhockey
Waldo van der Walle Coördinator
Tuchtcommissie [Mail]
Chantal Meijers lid
Mylène Adriaansens lid
Danielle van Nes Voorzitter  mail
Carool Elshove-Witte lid
Vrijwilligers coördinatie
Sander Baks lid  mail
Zaalhockey
Chantal Reijmers Coordinator Zaal  mail
Leonie Ros Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Sponsors
Agenda
Nog geen agenda punten.


Steun de club en boek je vakantie via Booking.com


Zoeken
Vandaag jarig
Nils Havekotte
Zoey Prins Braaksma
Lieke Staal
Boris van der Straaten
Maarten Thijssens
Floris Wegman