Header_1920_08.jpg Header_1920_04.jpg Header_1920_09.jpg Header_1920_01.jpg Header_1920_10.jpg Header_1920_11.jpg Header_1920_05.jpg Header_1920_02.jpg Header_1920_07.jpg Header_1920_03.jpg Header_1920_06.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Karlijn Adank
Daniëlle Bakker
Yasmin Bergkamp
Vanessa Blockmans
Esmee Broekhuizen
Maxime Kerstholt
Florine Klinkhamer
Cécile Knuvers
Fleur Kok
Sophie Schelfhout
Liselot Timmermans
Bente van der Veldt
Eliza Vermeulen
Djoeke Madelief Vogel
Tessel van Waardhuizen
Bieke Wijnmaalen

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Serge Spoelstra
(Trainer/Coach)
Darren Cheesman
(Assistent coach)
Debbie de Wagenaar
(Manager)
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\lmhc.nl\httpdocs\files\ondersteunerfotos\9915.jpg
Frank Balvers
(Trainer)
Julia Müller
(Trainer)
Marit Pronker
(Performance trainer)
Joachim Hulscher
(Fysio)
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\lmhc.nl\httpdocs\files\ondersteunerfotos\9746.jpg
Thom Fokker
(Videoanalyse)

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Den Bosch D1 22 58 19 1 2 79 6 0
2 Amsterdam D1 22 58 19 1 2 66 13 0
3 SCHC D1 22 48 15 3 4 64 28 0
4 hdm D1 22 42 12 6 4 41 24 0
5 Pinoké D1 22 35 10 5 7 34 33 0
6 Hurley D1 22 28 8 4 10 23 23 0
7 Bloemendaal D1 22 20 5 5 12 26 42 0
8 Kampong D1 22 18 4 6 12 26 44 0
9 Oranje-Rood D1 22 18 3 9 10 18 36 0
10 Victoria D1 22 17 5 2 15 17 71 0
11 HGC D1 22 16 3 7 12 24 59 0
12 Laren D1 22 13 4 1 17 14 53 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 3-0
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 19 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 0-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 6-0
hdm D1 Victoria D1 1-0
HGC D1 Laren D1 2-4
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 HGC D1 0-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Laren D1 Victoria D1 1-2
hdm D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-0
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 0-0
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Hurley D1 hdm D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 1-1
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Kampong D1 HGC D1 5-1
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
DONDERDAG 15 APRIL 2021
Laren D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 0-2
hdm D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
SCHC D1 HGC D1 7-2
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 1-2
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 0-1
ZATERDAG 24 APRIL 2021
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 APRIL 2021
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 0-3
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-1
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 0-8
HGC D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
ZONDAG 2 MEI 2021
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-2
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 1-1
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 6-0
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-0
Sponsors
H1 - SCHC
vrijdag 18-6 thuis om 19:00 info
Agenda
14-6 Bestuursvergadering
28-6 Bestuursvergadering


Steun de club en boek je vakantie via Booking.com


Zoeken
Vandaag jarig
Sebastien Chapel
Lara Franken
Caroline Reuver
Anthonie Schutte